You have "found" the names you searched for, however this is a very small and obsolete section of a much larger data base. 

CLICK HERE  to search the entire data base, which contains information on more than 600,000 real estate sales in New York State (2005 to present).

The full data base contains the property address, sale price, buyers name and sellers name.

Buyer 

Seller

Zacholl, Edward R
Reich, Alfred J & Barbar
Reich, Alfred J & Barbar   
Zacholl, Edward R
Ledbetter, Jeffrey & Jennifer
Miller, Chris H
Miller, Chris H   
Ledbetter, Jeffrey & Jennifer
Gray, Paul J
Trustee Cates, Sarah Dean Murphy
Trustee Cates, Sarah Dean Murphy   
Gray, Paul J
,
,
,   
,
,
,
,   
,
,
,
,   
,
,
,
,   
,
Rogers, Paul F & Nicole
Graves, Carol A
Graves, Carol A   
Rogers, Paul F & Nicole
Boulay Fabrication Inc,
Lane, Thomas J
Lane, Thomas J   
Boulay Fabrication Inc,
Boulay Fabrication Inc,
Lane, Thomas J
Lane, Thomas J   
Boulay Fabrication Inc,
,
Lane, Thomas J
Lane, Thomas J   
,
Boulay Fabrication Inc,
Lane, Thomas J
Lane, Thomas J   
Boulay Fabrication Inc,
,
,
,   
,
Rac Closing Servcies,
Wheeler, Joel J & Virginia
Wheeler, Joel J & Virginia   
Rac Closing Servcies,
Batschelet, Harry T & Joseph D
Bishop, John L Jr & Barbar
Bishop, John L Jr & Barbar   
Batschelet, Harry T & Joseph D
Batschelet, Harry T & Joseph D
Bishop, John L Jr & Barbar
Bishop, John L Jr & Barbar   
Batschelet, Harry T & Joseph D
Wirth, Bradford P Ii
Wheeler, Terry & Karin
Wheeler, Terry & Karin   
Wirth, Bradford P Ii
Wirth, Bradford P Ii
Wheeler, Terry & Karin
Wheeler, Terry & Karin   
Wirth, Bradford P Ii
Co Of Ondodaga,
Relyea, John
Relyea, John   
Co Of Ondodaga,
Barber, Carl E & Nancy C
Barber, Carl & Nancy
Barber, Carl & Nancy   
Barber, Carl E & Nancy C
Co Of Ondodaga,
Relyea, John
Relyea, John   
Co Of Ondodaga,
,
,
,   
,
,
,
,   
,
Jensen, Norman R
Russell, Paul F
Russell, Paul F   
Jensen, Norman R
Yates, Sandra
Green Tree Credit, Llc,
Green Tree Credit, Llc,   
Yates, Sandra
Dillenbeck, Robert H
Graham, Bruce M
Graham, Bruce M   
Dillenbeck, Robert H
Ryan, Alexander
Carroll, Janice
Carroll, Janice   
Ryan, Alexander
,
,
,   
,
Tracy, Shawn
Fagnant, Michael J
Fagnant, Michael J   
Tracy, Shawn
Marshall, Daniel P
Doody, Donald F
Doody, Donald F   
Marshall, Daniel P
Gronsbell, Clark A
Onondaga County Water Aut, Hority
Onondaga County Water Aut, Hority   
Gronsbell, Clark A
Nervina, Patricia
Onondaga County Water Aut, Hority
Onondaga County Water Aut, Hority   
Nervina, Patricia
Gronsbell, Clark A
Onondaga County Water Aut, Hority
Onondaga County Water Aut, Hority   
Gronsbell, Clark A
Nervina, Patricia
Onondaga County Water Aut, Hority
Onondaga County Water Aut, Hority   
Nervina, Patricia
Hetrick, Patricia D
Trustee Baxter, Allen F
Trustee Baxter, Allen F   
Hetrick, Patricia D
Crum, Thomas
Demaria, Benjamin M
Demaria, Benjamin M   
Crum, Thomas
Hetrick, Patricia D
Trustee Baxter, Allen F
Trustee Baxter, Allen F   
Hetrick, Patricia D
Brown, Daniel F
Mc Carthy, Michael F
Mc Carthy, Michael F   
Brown, Daniel F
Flanagan, Vickie M
Drumm, John R
Drumm, John R   
Flanagan, Vickie M
Gronsbell, Clark A
Ryan, James W
Ryan, James W   
Gronsbell, Clark A
Lucak, Amy
Palmer, Richard F & Jean B
Palmer, Richard F & Jean B   
Lucak, Amy
,
,
,   
,
Reohr, Robert
Roberts, Brian
Roberts, Brian   
Reohr, Robert
,
,
,   
,
Flanagan, Richard
M & T Trust Company,
M & T Trust Company,   
Flanagan, Richard
Guy, Michael
Cox, Sarah
Cox, Sarah   
Guy, Michael
Criswell, Joseph E & Laura R
James, Jay E & Marilyn M
James, Jay E & Marilyn M   
Criswell, Joseph E & Laura R
Briggs, Barbara A
Sandberg, Joan F
Sandberg, Joan F   
Briggs, Barbara A
Gronsbell, Clark A
Ryan, James W
Ryan, James W   
Gronsbell, Clark A
,
,
,   
,
Teska, Daniel J
Prell, Ruth A
Prell, Ruth A   
Teska, Daniel J
Kamakeris, Daniel & Denise
Pierce, Kevin & Cindy
Pierce, Kevin & Cindy   
Kamakeris, Daniel & Denise
Hourigan Family Day,
Hordaunt, John
Hordaunt, John   
Hourigan Family Day,
Birchler, Reicharot J
Derock, Michael
Derock, Michael   
Birchler, Reicharot J
,
,
,   
,
,
,
,   
,
Lamson, George L
Lamson, Michael P & Joan M
Lamson, Michael P & Joan M   
Lamson, George L
Jaquin & Schwarz, Robert Frederick Iii
Pulver, Donald
Pulver, Donald   
Jaquin & Schwarz, Robert Frederick Iii
Eipp, Scott H
Orchard Vali Golf Club In,
Orchard Vali Golf Club In,   
Eipp, Scott H
Haher, Thomas & Mary Jane
Marinich, Kay J.
Marinich, Kay J.   
Haher, Thomas & Mary Jane
Hutchinson, Sandra & Frank
Spinella, Salvatore
Spinella, Salvatore   
Hutchinson, Sandra & Frank
Zacholl, Edward
Reich, Alfred & Barbara
Reich, Alfred & Barbara   
Zacholl, Edward
Heckerman, Joanne
Stirner, James
Stirner, James   
Heckerman, Joanne
M & T Trust Company,
Kellar, Steven
Kellar, Steven   
M & T Trust Company,
Kwasnaza, Thomas
Wing, Alan F & Joylynn A
Wing, Alan F & Joylynn A   
Kwasnaza, Thomas
Dodge, Kenneth S & Carole
Thoams, Thurman L & Ruth S
Thoams, Thurman L & Ruth S   
Dodge, Kenneth S & Carole
Goodfellow Jr, Robert A
Sherwood, Arlette S
Sherwood, Arlette S   
Goodfellow Jr, Robert A
Batschelet, Harry T
Reich, Alfred & Barbara
Reich, Alfred & Barbara   
Batschelet, Harry T
Fish, Michael & Marilyn
Reich, Alfred J & Barbara
Reich, Alfred J & Barbara   
Fish, Michael & Marilyn
Coon, Jeffrey P
Graham, Bruce M
Graham, Bruce M   
Coon, Jeffrey P
Fischer, Seth
Stirner Jr, James
Stirner Jr, James   
Fischer, Seth
Maderi, Denny
Arokhaty Arped, Alexander
Arokhaty Arped, Alexander   
Maderi, Denny
Williams, Michael G
Sullivan, Bettey
Sullivan, Bettey   
Williams, Michael G
Edinger, Donald
Edinger, Shirley
Edinger, Shirley   
Edinger, Donald
Ruggles, Grant
Ambrose, Michael
Ambrose, Michael   
Ruggles, Grant
,
,
,   
,
Conant, Yancy & Ginette
Spaulding, Howard & Betty
Spaulding, Howard & Betty   
Conant, Yancy & Ginette
Trustee Wheeler, Anita M
Bell, Elaine D
Bell, Elaine D   
Trustee Wheeler, Anita M
,
,
,   
,
Warner, Jeffrey
Schaber, Christain
Schaber, Christain   
Warner, Jeffrey
Evans, Ron
Rosenow, Paul
Rosenow, Paul   
Evans, Ron
Anderson, Brian
Van Tyne, Arthur
Van Tyne, Arthur   
Anderson, Brian
Petronio, Kathleen
Gambell, James
Gambell, James   
Petronio, Kathleen
Soderholm, Kevin V.
Edinger, Harold Stanley
Edinger, Harold Stanley   
Soderholm, Kevin V.
Beaulieu Ii, Rode A
Secretary Of Veterans Aff, Airs
Secretary Of Veterans Aff, Airs   
Beaulieu Ii, Rode A
Anson, John D
Olcott, Carus Evan
Olcott, Carus Evan   
Anson, John D
Nash, Fazio
Graham, Bruce
Graham, Bruce   
Nash, Fazio
Sears, Mark
Hanlon, Keith
Hanlon, Keith   
Sears, Mark
Iannolo, Rose Mary
Linder, John K
Linder, John K   
Iannolo, Rose Mary
B&b Family Lp,
Rescue Mission Alliance, Of Syracuse Ny
Rescue Mission Alliance, Of Syracuse Ny   
B&b Family Lp,
Smith, Kevin E
Russell, Jeffrey D
Russell, Jeffrey D   
Smith, Kevin E
Dalton, Deanna
Lapatra, Richard
Lapatra, Richard   
Dalton, Deanna
Stedman, Timothy D
Arokhaty, Arpad Alexander
Arokhaty, Arpad Alexander   
Stedman, Timothy D
Cusick, James E
Reich, Alfred J
Reich, Alfred J   
Cusick, James E
Arnold, Robert G Jr
Wink, Charles J
Wink, Charles J   
Arnold, Robert G Jr
Am Telecom Properties Inc,
At&t Corp Fka American, Telephone & Telegr
At&t Corp Fka American, Telephone & Telegr   
Am Telecom Properties Inc,
Rayo, Robert
Saeger, Carl
Saeger, Carl   
Rayo, Robert
Eckerlin, Gregory
Spaulding, David
Spaulding, David   
Eckerlin, Gregory
Taylor, James D
Hazard, Pamela N
Hazard, Pamela N   
Taylor, James D
Dunn, Sharen L
Johnson, Noel R
Johnson, Noel R   
Dunn, Sharen L
Gale, Tyler J & Melissa
Dewire, Carl E & Mary H
Dewire, Carl E & Mary H   
Gale, Tyler J & Melissa
Huszonek, John
Schwartz, Norman A
Schwartz, Norman A   
Huszonek, John
Amber Lake House Llc,
Panyard,
Panyard,   
Amber Lake House Llc,
Argus, Steven C
Abbott, Marian Frances
Abbott, Marian Frances   
Argus, Steven C
Horzempa, Michael & Kathlee
Constable, Melanie A
Constable, Melanie A   
Horzempa, Michael & Kathlee
Gale, Tyler J & Melissa
Dewire, Carl E & Mary H
Dewire, Carl E & Mary H   
Gale, Tyler J & Melissa
Horzempa, Michael & Kathlee
Constable, Melanie A
Constable, Melanie A   
Horzempa, Michael & Kathlee
San Giacomo, Thomas
Doody, Donald F
Doody, Donald F   
San Giacomo, Thomas
Coon, Kenneth
Stirner, James
Stirner, James   
Coon, Kenneth
Kurz, John C
Schwarting, William Hg Jr
Schwarting, William Hg Jr   
Kurz, John C
Anderson, John
Doody, Donald F
Doody, Donald F   
Anderson, John
Savage, John
Coe, Walter
Coe, Walter   
Savage, John
Osterhoudt, Edward D & Suzann
Sissenstein, Carl C & Patricia
Sissenstein, Carl C & Patricia   
Osterhoudt, Edward D & Suzann
Worden, Marcus J & Kelli S
Digiulio, Michael P & Trus
Digiulio, Michael P & Trus   
Worden, Marcus J & Kelli S
Otisco Fire Dept Inc,
Hobart, Lyle
Hobart, Lyle   
Otisco Fire Dept Inc,
Sullivan, David
Arokhaty, Arpad Alexander
Arokhaty, Arpad Alexander   
Sullivan, David
,
,
,   
,
Adams, Gary J
County Of Onondaga,
County Of Onondaga,   
Adams, Gary J
County Of Onondga,
Ales, Lloyd & Comm
Ales, Lloyd & Comm   
County Of Onondga,
,
,
,   
,
Versace, Jean
Secretary Of Urban & Housing,
Secretary Of Urban & Housing,   
Versace, Jean
Kashmann, Beth
Leonardis, Marc
Leonardis, Marc   
Kashmann, Beth
Strempel, Patricia L
Mooney, Wm W
Mooney, Wm W   
Strempel, Patricia L
Thornton, Joan E
Brienza, Richard W & Kathle
Brienza, Richard W & Kathle   
Thornton, Joan E
Holovach, Dennis J
Doody, Donald
Doody, Donald   
Holovach, Dennis J
Longo, Patrick M
Wilcox, Paul
Wilcox, Paul   
Longo, Patrick M
Doody, Donald F
Chunco, Ronald
Chunco, Ronald   
Doody, Donald F
Hunold, Nancy L
Arokhaty/brown, Arpad Alexander &
Arokhaty/brown, Arpad Alexander &   
Hunold, Nancy L
Kuty, Michael P
Fox, James F & Jane E
Fox, James F & Jane E   
Kuty, Michael P
Desko, John T
Trust Robert A Galusha Li, Ving Trust
Trust Robert A Galusha Li, Ving Trust   
Desko, John T
,
,
,   
,
,
,
,   
,
Amber Cemetery Assoc,
Estate Of Molzen, Berta
Estate Of Molzen, Berta   
Amber Cemetery Assoc,
Fellows, Scott C & Gail M
Powers, Susan E
Powers, Susan E   
Fellows, Scott C & Gail M
Franke, Dennis F
Dorfer, Donald A & Joy
Dorfer, Donald A & Joy   
Franke, Dennis F
Ryan, Timothy W & Kathle
Cusick, Patrick J & Kimber
Cusick, Patrick J & Kimber   
Ryan, Timothy W & Kathle
Ryan, Timothy W & Kathle
Cusick, Patrick J & Kimber
Cusick, Patrick J & Kimber   
Ryan, Timothy W & Kathle
Hartnett, Jerry
Stirner, James E Jr
Stirner, James E Jr   
Hartnett, Jerry
Stellmack, Joseph
Stirner Jr, James
Stirner Jr, James   
Stellmack, Joseph
Johnson, Jeffrey
Kronen, Nancy
Kronen, Nancy   
Johnson, Jeffrey
Kraemer, Robert
Stirner, James E Jr
Stirner, James E Jr   
Kraemer, Robert
Eriavez, Cindy
Arokhaty/brown, Arpad Alexander &
Arokhaty/brown, Arpad Alexander &   
Eriavez, Cindy
Constable, Melanie A
Hansen, Craig H
Hansen, Craig H   
Constable, Melanie A
Doody, Lawrence
Larkin, Viola
Larkin, Viola   
Doody, Lawrence
,
,
,   
,
Bobis, Kenneth B & Cather
Estate Bishop, Grace
Estate Bishop, Grace   
Bobis, Kenneth B & Cather
,
,
,   
,
Bobis, Kenneth B & Cather
Estate Bishop, Grace
Estate Bishop, Grace   
Bobis, Kenneth B & Cather
Northrup, Dewey M & Jill M
Pomfrey, Donald M
Pomfrey, Donald M   
Northrup, Dewey M & Jill M
Thomsen, Ronald L & Carol A
Troup, Dale L & Marguerit
Troup, Dale L & Marguerit   
Thomsen, Ronald L & Carol A
Fitzpatrick, Francis
At&t Corp Aka American Te, Lephone & Telegrap
At&t Corp Aka American Te, Lephone & Telegrap   
Fitzpatrick, Francis
Linder, Sara C
Smith, Jaimie
Smith, Jaimie   
Linder, Sara C
Ayling, William A & Patri
Dickinson, Lyman & Monica
Dickinson, Lyman & Monica   
Ayling, William A & Patri
,
,
,   
,
Mclaughlin, Noreen
Nolan, John
Nolan, John   
Mclaughlin, Noreen
Liberty Park, Llc,
Bratcher, Raymond L. & Stell
Bratcher, Raymond L. & Stell   
Liberty Park, Llc,
Northrup, Dewey M & Jill M
Pomfrey, Donald M
Pomfrey, Donald M   
Northrup, Dewey M & Jill M
,
,
,   
,
Fitzpatrick, Francis
At&t Corp Aka American Te, Lephone & Telegrap
At&t Corp Aka American Te, Lephone & Telegrap   
Fitzpatrick, Francis
Thomsen, Ronald L & Carol A
Troup, Dale L & Marguerit
Troup, Dale L & Marguerit   
Thomsen, Ronald L & Carol A
Wheeler, Joel J & Virginia
Doody, Donald F
Doody, Donald F   
Wheeler, Joel J & Virginia
Fish, Michael D & Maril
Clark, Helen A
Clark, Helen A   
Fish, Michael D & Maril
Stirner, James Ejr
County Of Onondaga,
County Of Onondaga,   
Stirner, James Ejr
Schwartz, Norman
Carranti, James B
Carranti, James B   
Schwartz, Norman
,
,
,   
,
Knoeller, Terry
County Of Onondaga,
County Of Onondaga,   
Knoeller, Terry
Hallahan, Glen & Jane
Bishop, John Jr & Barbara
Bishop, John Jr & Barbara   
Hallahan, Glen & Jane
Mastracco, Nello J
Kimberly, Kevin A & Mary E
Kimberly, Kevin A & Mary E   
Mastracco, Nello J
Wheeler, Terry & Karen
Harrington, David A & Dorothy
Harrington, David A & Dorothy   
Wheeler, Terry & Karen
Young, Jason S
Rood, Mark W
Rood, Mark W   
Young, Jason S
Kuty, Richard Jr & Tar
Doody, Donald F
Doody, Donald F   
Kuty, Richard Jr & Tar
Linton, Laurence Scott
Graham, Bruce
Graham, Bruce   
Linton, Laurence Scott
Warner, Richard
Cook, George O & Ruth E
Cook, George O & Ruth E   
Warner, Richard
Corcoran, Thomas E. & Kathry
Bishop, Jr., John L. & Barbara
Bishop, Jr., John L. & Barbara   
Corcoran, Thomas E. & Kathry
Holovach, Dennis J
Doody, Donald
Doody, Donald   
Holovach, Dennis J
Henderson, William Lee
Onondaga Co. Water Author, Ity
Onondaga Co. Water Author, Ity   
Henderson, William Lee
Henning, Albert J & Susan R
Kelly, John W & Marjorie
Kelly, John W & Marjorie   
Henning, Albert J & Susan R
Powers, Beth A
Mccue, Justine
Mccue, Justine   
Powers, Beth A
Ovitt, Ranoldph B & Melis
Barbieri, Benedetto
Barbieri, Benedetto   
Ovitt, Ranoldph B & Melis
Ackles, Paul E
Williams, Laurence A & Jessi
Williams, Laurence A & Jessi   
Ackles, Paul E
Ryan, Kelley A.
Mordaunt, John
Mordaunt, John   
Ryan, Kelley A.
Murphy, Micahel W & Vonita
Bozeat, Sally
Bozeat, Sally   
Murphy, Micahel W & Vonita

    250 sales are displayed per page .... Go to page :   1

Listed below are the 100 most common first names in a local sample of 110,000 adult persons:

John   Robert   Michael  James  William  Joseph  David  Richard  Thomas  Mary Patricia  Barbara  Susan  Linda  Elizabeth  Christopher  Jennifer  Daniel  Charles  Paul Kathleen  Anthony  Peter  Lisa  Edward  George  Mark  Nancy  Steven  Margaret Karen  Matthew  Kevin  Brian  Donald  Frank  Carol  Donna  Stephen  Joan Jeffrey  Kenneth  Christine  Deborah  Ronald  Timothy  Jessica  Andrew  Diane  Laura Catherine  Eric  Melissa  Gary  Sandra  Dorothy  Scott  Sarah  Jason  Sharon Stephanie  Michelle  Debra  Maria  Helen  Raymond  Judith  Amy  Theresa  Nicholas Patrick  Vincent  Nicole  Ann Rebecca  Cynthia  Jean  Marie  Amanda  Kimberly Janet  Phillip  Bruce  Denise  Katherine  Gregory  Heather  Douglas  Frances  Kelly Ruth Anne  Anna Jacqueline  Dawn  Lawrence  Sean  Dennis  Jonathan  Ryan

Data is from New York State:

 Other states are not included : California (CA)  Florida (FL)  New Jersey (NJ)   Illinois (IL)  Massachusetts (MA)  Pennsylvania (PA)   etc .. NOMZ34  nuc

2009 2010 Blog Address Phone Albany Attorney Court Buffalo
Claim Funds Comment Data Record Deed Facebook Myspace Funds
Geneaolgy Government Names Incorporated Legal Information
Locate Long Island Lookup Name Lost And Found
New York Court Number Locate Phone Book Property Sale Property Tax

Genealogy terms to remember: Father Mother Husband Wife Spouse son daughter widow widower buried obituary cemetery

Location keyword: street st avenue av ave lane ln la road rd route highway hwy calle avenida

More sites